Áhugavert fimleikar

Hópfimleikar keppnishópar

Selfoss Meistaraflokkur
Þjálfarar:  
Æfingatímar:
Þri: 18:30 – 21:00
Fös: 16:00 – 18:30
Lau: 10:00  – 13:00

– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
Selfoss 2  1.flokkur
Þjálfarar: Margrét Lúðvígsdóttir, Anna Lind Friðriksdóttir og Nadía Björt Hafsteinsdóttir
Æfingatímar:
Mán: 19:00-21:30
Þri: 17:30-19:30
Fim: 20:00-22:00 DANS
Lau: 11:00-13:30 

– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
Selfoss 3
Þjálfarar: Þórdís Eva Harðardóttir, Sigríður Ósk Harðardóttir og Linda Ósk Þorvaldsdóttir
Æfingatímar:
Mán: 19:00-21:00
Þri: 17:30-19:30
Fim: 17:30-19:30
Fös: 15:00-17:00

– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

Selfoss 4  3.flokkur
Þjálfarar:  Eva Þórarinsdóttir, Kristín Hanna Jóhannesdóttir og Inga Sjöfn 
Æfingatímar:
Þri: 18:30-20:30
Mið: 18:30-20:30
Fös: 16:30-18:30
Lau: 12:15-14:15

– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
Selfoss 5  3.flokkur
Þjálfarar:Þyrí Imsland, Margrét Lúðvígsdóttir og Lars Kristiansen
Æfingatímar:
Mán: 17:30-19:30
Mið: 17:30-19:30
Fim:18:30-20:30 dans
Lau: 12:30-14:30

– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
Selfoss 6 3.flokkur
Þjálfarar: Þórdís Eva Harðardóttir, Rannveig Harpa Jónþórsdóttir og Nadía Björt Hafsteinsdóttir
Æfingatímar 
Mán: 16:00 – 18:00
Mið: 17:30 – 19:30 dans
Fim: 16:00 – 18:00
Lau: 12:00 – 14:00
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
Selfoss 7  4.flokkur
Þjálfarar: Linda Ósk Þorvaldsdóttir og Katrín Erla Kjartansdóttir
Æfingatímar:
Þri: 14:15-16:00 dans
Fim: 14:30 – 16:30
Sun: 12:00 – 14:00

– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
Selfoss 8   4.flokkur
Þjálfarar:Eva Þórarinsdóttir, Lars Kristiansen, Magnea Arna Sigurðardóttir og Alma Rún Baldursdóttir
Æfingatímar:
Þri: 17:30 – 19:00 dans
Mið: 18:00 – 20:00
Fim: 13:30 – 15:30

– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
Selfoss 22 kk-yngri
Þjálfarar: Haraldur Gíslason, Margrét Lúðvígsdóttir og Lars Kristiansen
Æfingatímar:
Mán: 18:00-19:30
Þri: 14:30-16:30
Fim: 17:30-19:00 Dans
Sun: 12:00-14:00

– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

Selfoss mix 4.
Þjálfari: Anna Lind Friðriksdóttir, Þyrí Imsland, Magnea Arna Sigurðardóttir, Alma Rún Baldursdóttir  og Perla Sævarsdóttir 
Æfingatímar:

Þri:15:00-16:30 dans
Mið: 14:00-16:00
Fös : 15:00-17:00

– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

Selfoss mix 2 
Þjálfari: Anna Lind Friðriksdóttir, Lars Kristiansen, Þyrí Imsland og Þórdís Eva Harðardóttir
Æfingatímar:
Mán: 15:00 – 17:00
Þri: 14:00 – 16:00
Mið: 14:30 – 16:30
Lau: 10:00 – 12:00 dans