Áhugavert Sund

 

Selfossmeistaramót 2009

Úrslit á Selfossmeistaramótinu í sundi 14. mars 2009

 

 100m flugsund kvenna   Tími:
 Ólöf Eir Hoffritz   1:29.12
 Kristín Inga Elísdóttir  2:02.20
   
 100m flugsund karla  
 Hrólfur Laugdal Árnason   1:23.88
 Sigurður Andri Jóhannesson   2:09.92
   
 50m baksund kvenna  
 Anna Edit Dalmay   47,40
 Helena Mist Bjarnadóttir   1:16.40
 Lilja Rós Bjarnadóttir   1:25.89
 Þóra Rán Elíasdóttir   1:30.40
   
 50m baksund karla  
 Njáll Laugdal Árnason   46,45
 Johan L.B.Öhlin   56,18
 Hannes Höskuldsson   56,99
 Aron Ingi Sverrisson   1:04.39
   
 16m skriðsundsfætur  
 Sindri Steinn Axelsson   17,94
 Einar Þór Friðriksson   18,18
 Sigurður Fannar Hjaltason   19,21
 Ásta Sól Hlíðdal   19,36
   
 100m bringusund kvenna  
 Árný Oddbjörg Oddsdóttir   1:31.28
 Anna Edit Dalmay   1:42:00
 Lydía Rún Ómarsdóttir   1:53.64
 Kristín Inga Elísdóttir   1:56.89
 Særún Gréta Hermannsdóttir   1:57.91
   
 100m bringusund karla  
 Hrólfur Laugdal Árnason   1:26.60
 Ari Friðriksson   1:45.60
 Arnar Freyr Þorsteinsson   1:58.46
 Njáll Laugdal Árnason   2:00.48
 Sigurður Andri Jóhannesson   2:09.10
   
 50m skriðsund kvenna  
 Anna Edit Dalmay   38.18
 Ásta Sól Hlíðdal, Dímon   58,13
 Helena Mist Bjarnadóttir   1:00.97
 Þóra Rán Elíasdóttir   1:22.21
 Lilja Rós Bjarnadóttir   1:25.62
   
 50m skriðsund karla  
 Hrólfur Laugdal Árnason   29.60
 Njáll Laugdal Árnason   40,96
 Ari Friðriksson   42.90
 Alexander Freyr Fjeldsted   47.53
 Johan L.B.Öhlin   48.28
 Hannes Höskuldsson   48,88
 Aron Ingi Sverrisson   51.04
 Einar Þór Friðriksson   59.85
 Sindri Steinn Axelsson   1:04.28
 Sindri Freyr Guðmundsson   1:14.98
   
 16m bringusundfætur  
 Ásta Sól Hlíðdal, Dímon  23.51
 Sindri Freyr Guðmundsson   24.48
 Sigurður Fannar Hjaltason   39.16
 Lilja Rós Bjarnadóttir   40.57
 Þóra Rán Elíasdóttir   48.32
   
 200m fjórsund kvenna  
 Ólöf Eir Hoffritz   3:01.08
 Kristín Inga Elísdóttir   ógilt
   
 200m fjórsund karla  
 Hrólfur Laugdal Árnason   2:49.46
   
 50m flugsund kvenna  
 Anna Edit Dalmay   46.80
 Særún Gréta Hermannsdóttir   48,16
   
 50m flugsund karla   
 Hrólfur Laugdal Árnason   36,85
 Ari Friðriksson   59,19
 Hannes Höskuldsson   1:03.78
 Aron Ingi Sverrisson   1:16.17
   
 100m baksund kvenna  
 Árný Oddbjörg Oddsdóttir  1:22.48
 Ólöf Eir Hoffritz   1:22.95
 Lydía Rún Ómarsdóttir   1:45.33
 Kristín Inga Elísdóttir   1:54.87
   
 100m baksund karla  
 Njáll Laugdal Árnason   1:46.80
 Sigurður Andri Jóhannesson   2:03.83
 Johan L.B.Öhlin   2:09.37
   
 16m flugsundsfætur  
 Hannes Höskuldsson   17,89
 Sindri Steinn Axelsson   25,57
 Einar Þór Friðriksson   29,53
 Sigurður Fannar Hjaltason   31,77
 Lilja Rós Bjarnadóttir   33,70
 Þóra Rán Elíasdóttir   42,35
   
 200m bringusund  kvenna  
 Árný Oddbjörg Oddsdóttir   3:17.79
 Lydía Rún Ómarsdóttir   4:09.36
 Særún Gréta Hermannsdóttir   4:18.10
   
 200m bringusund  karla  
 Hrólfur Laugdal Árnason   3:02.84
   
 50m bringusund kvenna  
 Árný Oddbjörg Oddsdóttir   40,73
 Anna Edit Dalmay   46,12
 Ásta Sól Hlíðdal, Dímon  1:15.15
 Helena Mist Bjarnadóttir   1:21.96
 Lilja Rós Bjarnadóttir  ógilt
 Þóra Rán Elíasdóttir  ógilt
   
 50m bringusund karla  
 Hrólfur Laugdal Árnason   43,66
 Ari Friðriksson   51,22
 Johan L.B.Öhlin   55,37
 Njáll Laugdal Árnason   56,16
 Alexander Freyr Fjeldsted   1:01.53
 Aron Ingi Sverrisson   1:03.59
 Hannes Höskuldsson   1:04.34
 Sindri Freyr Guðmundsson   1:21.31
 Sindri Steinn Axelsson   1:22.20
 Einar Þór Friðriksson   1:24.46
   
 100m skriðsund kvenna  
 Ólöf Eir Hoffritz   1:11.84
 Anna Edit Dalmay   1:30.05
 Lydía Rún Ómarsdóttir   1:31.29
   
 100m skriðsund karla  
 Hrólfur Laugdal Árnason   1:07.04
 Njáll Laugdal Árnason   1:33.23
 Ari Friðriksson   1:34.75